Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF28 Feb 2026, 22:14
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 628 | 119 | 117 | 0 | 309 | - | 1.02 | 50% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 524 | 100 | 103 | 0 | 345 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 29% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 16-10 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:10 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 26 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 16 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:48, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 16-10.
-uh.Pr3DazZz stood out as the main objective influence with 33 grabs, 6 captures, 38 returns, and an MVP score of 2262. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 17 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 129 grabs, 52 pickups, 26 captures, 9 solos, 10 assists, 155 flag kills, 60 covers, 0 seals, 103 returns, 55 mid returns, 48 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 137 kills.
Banter read: -uh.Pr3DazZz was the main CTF problem, turning useful moments into scoreboard paperwork.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 17 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 1152 |
| 219 |
| 220 |
| 0 |
| 654 |
| - |
| 1.00 |
| 50% |
| 33% |
| 0:12 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 558 | 137 | 108 | 0 | 360 | 13.5 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 349 | 83 | 111 | 0 | 302 | 58.3 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 907 | 220 | 219 | 0 | 662 | 35.9 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 34% | 0:12 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 33 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 52 | 0/- | 747 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 2262 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 29 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 0/- | 853 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 2153 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 41 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 0/- | 700 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1717 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 26 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 29 |
| 0/- |
| 300 |
| 13 |
| 13 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 19 |
| 8 |
| 1073 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.52x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 33 grabs leading to 6 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.22x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 29 grabs led to 10 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.07x. You were dangerous with the flag: 41 grabs led to 8 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 137-108 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.39x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 26 grabs leading to 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 83-111 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |