Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Feb 2026, 22:53
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 321 | 122 | 101 | 0 | 304 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 40% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 228 | 94 | 116 | 0 | 296 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 19 | 9 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| JugzZz | 21 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| -cide- | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:28 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:44, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-9.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 28 grabs, 1 capture, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 830. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 35 pickups, 16 captures, 4 solos, 13 assists, 95 flag kills, 47 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 56 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 141 |
| 61 |
| 94 |
| 0 |
| 299 |
| - |
| 0.65 |
| 39% |
| 21% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 690 | 277 | 311 | 0 | 899 | 46.0 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 32% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 288 | 119 | 72 | 0 | 332 | 36.0 cm | 1.65 | 62% | 39% | 0:09 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 232 | 95 | 106 | 0 | 282 | 13.5 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 35% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 216 | 97 | 99 | 0 | 291 | 46.0 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 33% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 736 | 311 | 277 | 0 | 905 | 31.8 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 36% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -cide- | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Zo-^ | 8 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 | 1 | 15 kills | |||
| JugzZz | 6 | 9 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| Zo-^ | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 28 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 502 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 830 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 477 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 771 |
| - | JugzZz | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 0/- | 112 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 681 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 351 |
| 14 |
| 10 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 679 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/6 | 47 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 644 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 110 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 392 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 49 | 52 | 60 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 97 | 99 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.92x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 4 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.59x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 1 solo from 23 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.58x. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 119-72 with a 1.65 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.57x rating shows it. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 7 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.54x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 28 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Zo-^ | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.18x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 11 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 61-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |