Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 Nov 2025, 22:58
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | 182 | 90 | 0 | 431 | - | 2.02 | 67% | 45% | 0:07 | |
| 290 | 131 | 109 | 0 | 308 | 20.3 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 43% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:08 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:34, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-6.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 3 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 498. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 40 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 8 assists, 100 flag kills, 49 covers, 8 seals, 60 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
Baki supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 182 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Maber logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 91 |
| 31 |
| 105 |
| 0 |
| 167 |
| - |
| 0.30 |
| 23% |
| 19% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 709 | 344 | 304 | 0 | 906 | 20.3 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 39% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 255 | 89 | 117 | 0 | 283 | 58.3 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 31% | 0:05 | |
| 238 | 125 | 111 | 0 | 327 | 13.5 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 187 | 90 | 116 | 0 | 306 | 46.0 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 680 | 304 | 344 | 0 | 916 | 39.3 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 195 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 498 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0/- | 217 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 493 | |
| -🇨🇱 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 83 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 482 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 30 |
| 0/- |
| 141 |
| 6 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 460 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 188 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 418 |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 77 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 221 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 480 | 0Hz | 213 | 213 | 215 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 16 | 19 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.77x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 7 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You fought efficiently: 182-90 with a 2.02 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.59x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 8 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 89-117 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.51x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.45x. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.20x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 90-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.84x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 16 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 31-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |