Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 May 2026, 22:30
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 412 | 127 | 94 | 0 | 468 | 20.3 cm | 1.35 | 57% | 41% | 73 | 38% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 129 | 66 | 94 | 0 | 428 | 13.5 cm | 0.70 | 41% | 28% | 49 | 41% | 0:07 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 24 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| -cide- | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:07 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 7 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 7:54, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-6.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 34 returns, and an MVP score of 961. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 92 grabs, 20 pickups, 9 captures, 5 solos, 2 assists, 103 flag kills, 28 covers, 0 seals, 82 returns, 68 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 137 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 33 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| aMpEnergy |
| 91 |
| 38 |
| 79 |
| 0 |
| 340 |
| - |
| 0.48 |
| 32% |
| 21% |
| 21 |
| 29% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 632 | 231 | 267 | 0 | 1236 | 16.9 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 31% | - | - | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 350 | 137 | 67 | 0 | 420 | - | 2.04 | 67% | 47% | 100 | 51% | 0:09 |
| -cide- | 180 | 62 | 89 | 0 | 408 | 46.0 cm | 0.70 | 41% | 24% | 40 | 42% | 0:07 |
| PeRcH72FB | 170 | 68 | 75 | 0 | 394 | 20.3 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 31% | 36 | 29% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 700 | 267 | 231 | 0 | 1222 | 33.1 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 34% | - | - | 0:26 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 7 | 9 kills | ||||
| pho` | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42/15 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 961 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36/6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 853 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0/- | 417 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 715 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 0/- |
| 183 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 518 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0/- | 250 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 461 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 50 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 308 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 99 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 18 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 20000 | - | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 3.72x. You helped keep the score under control with 30 mid returns and 5 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 127-94 with a 1.35 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.22x. You helped keep the score under control with 26 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 137-67 with a 2.04 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.57x. You were dangerous with the flag: 25 grabs led to 4 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 62-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.34x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 29 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 66-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| aMpEnergy | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.84x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 38-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| PeRcH72 | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.82x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Very strong flag running: you made 22 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |