Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Sept 2025, 23:25
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | 148 | 120 | 0 | 382 | 20.3 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 403 | 132 | 111 | 0 | 401 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 34% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:53 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 8 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:55, with PeRcH72 finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 0 captures, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 1111. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 12 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 111 grabs, 114 pickups, 8 captures, 3 solos, 6 assists, 216 flag kills, 98 covers, 0 seals, 102 returns, 69 mid returns, 33 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 148 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 43 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 12 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 350 |
| 119 |
| 125 |
| 0 |
| 380 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.95 |
| 49% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1256 | 399 | 356 | 0 | 1163 | 20.3 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 35% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 395 | 132 | 122 | 0 | 389 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 352 | 115 | 142 | 0 | 364 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 32% | 0:04 | |
| 312 | 109 | 135 | 0 | 341 | 13.5 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 35% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 1059 | 356 | 399 | 0 | 1094 | 29.7 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 34% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills |
| 17 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 88 | 18 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 1111 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 0/- | 303 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 915 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0/- | 209 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 835 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 38 |
| 0/- |
| 94 |
| 27 |
| 12 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 19 |
| 3 |
| 819 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 57 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 763 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 49 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 652 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 12 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 96 | 97 | 100 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 28 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 95 | 98 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.13x. You kept looking for the flag with 12 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.00x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 24 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.81x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 19 grabs turning into 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.67x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 16 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.67x. You kept looking for the flag with 17 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.33x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 23 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |