Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Sept 2025, 21:12
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 505 | 134 | 124 | 0 | 382 | 46.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 447 | 127 | 122 | 0 | 357 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 36% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:11 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:59, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 7 captures, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 1319. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 125 grabs, 100 pickups, 13 captures, 3 solos, 13 assists, 212 flag kills, 112 covers, 0 seals, 111 returns, 81 mid returns, 30 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 140 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 9 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 386 |
| 106 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 353 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.88 |
| 47% |
| 30% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1338 | 367 | 367 | 0 | 1092 | 31.8 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 34% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | 140 | 120 | 0 | 380 | 20.3 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 327 | 118 | 122 | 0 | 409 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| 320 | 109 | 125 | 0 | 310 | 58.3 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1055 | 367 | 367 | 0 | 1099 | 32.9 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 34% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 0/- | 404 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1319 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 553 | 21 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1231 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 0/- | 243 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 1188 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 45 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 17 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 19 |
| 4 |
| 728 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 100 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 694 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0/- | 0 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 688 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 35000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.44x. Very strong flag running: you made 19 grabs count with 7 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.03x. Very strong flag running: you made 12 grabs count with 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.88x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 28 grabs turning into 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.56x. You created plenty of starts with 18 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.51x. Very strong flag running: you made 26 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.44x. Your flag pressure was good with 22 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |