Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF28 Dec 2025, 22:26
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 386 | 152 | 121 | 0 | 341 | 13.5 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 46% | 0:05 | |
| 370 | 116 | 142 | 0 | 333 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 36% | 0:04 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:25 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 1 capture, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 1018. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 97 grabs, 54 pickups, 11 captures, 0 solos, 13 assists, 138 flag kills, 100 covers, 0 seals, 84 returns, 66 mid returns, 18 clutch returns, and 8 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 152 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Poison_Arr0w logged 6 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 309 |
| 103 |
| 134 |
| 0 |
| 358 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.77 |
| 43% |
| 29% |
| 0:04 |
| Team Total | 1065 | 371 | 397 | 0 | 1032 | 31.8 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 37% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 357 | 159 | 133 | 0 | 381 | 20.3 cm | 1.20 | 54% | 42% | 0:04 | |
| 286 | 119 | 124 | 0 | 349 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 221 | 119 | 114 | 0 | 397 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 864 | 397 | 371 | 0 | 1127 | 20.3 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 35% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 4 |
| 5 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 kills |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 291 | 8 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1018 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0/- | 201 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 974 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 208 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 865 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 23 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 32 |
| 0/- |
| 117 |
| 9 |
| 12 |
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 15 |
| 2 |
| 653 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 175 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 581 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 108 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 349 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 22 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.00x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 16 grabs. You fought efficiently: 152-121 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.91x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 13 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.73x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 103-134 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.61x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 23 grabs leading to 3 caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.39x rating shows it. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 7 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.10x rating. 30 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |