Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Mar 2026, 00:18
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | 124 | 125 | 0 | 331 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 226 | 88 | 116 | 0 | 308 | 13.5 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 31% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:23 when newut scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:03, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-7.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 2 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 585. localhero made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 44 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 11 assists, 108 flag kills, 49 covers, 4 seals, 63 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 128 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: localhero produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 225 |
| 88 |
| 114 |
| 0 |
| 289 |
| - |
| 0.77 |
| 44% |
| 30% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 723 | 300 | 355 | 0 | 928 | 16.9 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 33% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | 128 | 95 | 0 | 326 | - | 1.35 | 57% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 256 | 117 | 93 | 0 | 355 | - | 1.26 | 56% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 213 | 110 | 112 | 0 | 319 | 46.0 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 735 | 355 | 300 | 0 | 1000 | 46.0 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 36% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 4 kills |
| 15 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 394 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 585 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 213 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 508 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 298 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 505 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 18 |
| 0/- |
| 189 |
| 9 |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 402 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 38 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 364 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 68 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 335 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 101 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 102 | 104 | 106 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 26 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.61x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 19 grabs. You fought efficiently: 128-95 with a 1.35 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.51x. Very strong flag running: you made 10 grabs count with 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 117-93 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.45x. Excellent flag running from you: 4 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 88-114 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.38x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 18 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 88-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.36x. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.29x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |