Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Jan 2026, 22:07
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 184 | 97 | 94 | 0 | 293 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 134 | 84 | 107 | 0 | 278 | 46.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 30% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| localhero | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-2 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 7:12 when localhero scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 2 of the 3 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established.
The final capture arrived at 9:18, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 1 capture, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 367. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 27 grabs, 29 pickups, 3 captures, 0 solos, 3 assists, 53 flag kills, 25 covers, 0 seals, 24 returns, 20 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 89 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 14 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Vu3k logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 97 |
| 55 |
| 81 |
| 0 |
| 238 |
| - |
| 0.68 |
| 40% |
| 24% |
| 0:16 |
| Team Total | 415 | 236 | 282 | 0 | 809 | 33.1 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 29% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 174 | 99 | 72 | 0 | 372 | - | 1.38 | 58% | 27% | 0:09 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 156 | 89 | 87 | 0 | 248 | 13.5 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 36% | 0:07 |
| localhero | 141 | 94 | 77 | 0 | 285 | - | 1.22 | 55% | 34% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 471 | 282 | 236 | 0 | 905 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 32% | 0:27 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| Vu3k | 5 | 2 kills |
| -cide- | 14 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| localhero | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| Vu3k | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 149 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 367 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 348 |
| - | Neddy | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/4 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 291 |
| - | localhero | Defender | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/- | 38 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 217 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 33 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 213 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 67 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 179 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 29 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 33 | 162 | 523 | 4 | Unstable spikes | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Neddy | 30000 | - | - | 37 | 38 | 38 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | Dominating | Defender | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.21x. Your defensive timing was good: 4 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 99-72 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.16x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Dominating | Defender | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.14x rating. Your defensive timing was good: 8 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| localhero | Stable | Defender | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 mid return and 1 clutch return. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: after the flag kill, secure the return faster or call the exact location so the team can finish the stop. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.93x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. I think survival was your main issue: 84-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Vu3k | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.85x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 6 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 55-81 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |