Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Nov 2025, 20:44
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 537 | 123 | 113 | 0 | 297 | 36.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 537 | 123 | 113 | 0 | 297 | 36.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 41% | 0:06 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths |
|---|
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 123 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 113 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 1v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:10 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 20 captures. Momentum changed hands 3 times as the scoreline developed. 20 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-11.
-cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 11 close-save returns.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 123 kills.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 11 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Suicides |
|---|
| Shots |
|---|
| 360 |
|---|
| K/D |
|---|
| Eff |
|---|
| Acc |
|---|
| TTL |
|---|
| 565 | 113 | 123 | 0 | 310 | 46.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 565 | 113 | 123 | 0 | 310 | 46.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 kills |
| 3 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 565 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 537 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 18 | 21 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.66x rating shows it. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.63x. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |