Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Feb 2026, 20:01
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 228 | 122 | 108 | 0 | 329 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 207 | 113 | 116 | 0 | 311 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 36% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:01 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:19, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 778. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 38 pickups, 9 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 86 flag kills, 47 covers, 5 seals, 48 returns, 0 mid returns, 2 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 1 close-save return, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 207 |
| 107 |
| 111 |
| 0 |
| 345 |
| - |
| 0.96 |
| 49% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 642 | 342 | 335 | 0 | 985 | - | 1.02 | 51% | 35% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 498 | 254 | 225 | 0 | 762 | 46.0 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 34% | 0:12 | |
| 152 | 81 | 117 | 0 | 307 | 58.3 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 650 | 335 | 342 | 0 | 1069 | 52.1 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 32% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 0/- | 0 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 778 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 344 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 343 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 342 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 321 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 94 | 98 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 28 | 32 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 98 | 100 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 27 | 40 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.70x. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.24x rating backs that up. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.24x. Excellent flag running from you: 11 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.19x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 9 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 15 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 81-117 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |