Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Jun 2026, 00:30
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 334 | 134 | 111 | 0 | 349 | 20.3 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 42% | 0:05 | |
| 210 | 105 | 100 | 0 | 302 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 35% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:20, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-6.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 806. newut made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 24 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 7 assists, 89 flag kills, 33 covers, 0 seals, 65 returns, 60 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 54% accuracy and 171 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: newut produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 113 |
| 59 |
| 97 |
| 0 |
| 253 |
| - |
| 0.61 |
| 38% |
| 34% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 657 | 298 | 308 | 0 | 904 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 37% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 369 | 171 | 81 | 0 | 367 | - | 2.11 | 68% | 54% | 0:08 | |
| 213 | 126 | 115 | 0 | 367 | 13.5 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 62 | 11 | 102 | 0 | 100 | - | 0.11 | 10% | 13% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 644 | 308 | 298 | 0 | 834 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 43% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 6 |
| 3 kills |
| 12 | 2 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 11 kills | ||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32/8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 806 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32/10 | 33 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 765 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0/- | 434 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 657 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 197 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 523 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/- | 161 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 299 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 70 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 285 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 155 | - | 20 | 22 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 93 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 34 | 37 | 41 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.38x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 23 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 171-81 with a 2.11 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.84x. You helped keep the score under control with 26 mid returns and 1 clutch return. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.50x. Very strong flag running: you made 26 grabs count with 2 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.37x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 15 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.90x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 11-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.54x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 15 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 59-97 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |