Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Aug 2025, 00:11
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | 110 | 97 | 0 | 304 | 20.3 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 276 | 124 | 84 | 0 | 369 | - | 1.48 | 60% | 34% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 15 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:58 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:26, with pho` finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 3 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 628. Neddy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 56 grabs, 60 pickups, 10 captures, 3 solos, 11 assists, 106 flag kills, 69 covers, 16 seals, 46 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 110 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 11 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 187 |
| 63 |
| 86 |
| 0 |
| 272 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.73 |
| 42% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 798 | 297 | 267 | 0 | 945 | 33.1 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 32% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | 130 | 85 | 0 | 379 | - | 1.53 | 60% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 157 | 79 | 105 | 0 | 310 | 58.3 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 25% | 0:06 | |
| 124 | 58 | 107 | 0 | 365 | 46.0 cm | 0.54 | 35% | 16% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 605 | 267 | 297 | 0 | 1054 | 52.1 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 25% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0/- | 434 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 628 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 233 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 587 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 71 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 489 | |
| -🇳🇿 | Attacker | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 133 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 359 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 208 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 29 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 188 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 97 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 299 | 305 | 407 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 24 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 31 | 31 | 32 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.87x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 2 solos from 13 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.87x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 130-85 with a 1.53 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.70x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 124-84 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.24x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 5 grabs led to 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 63-86 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.92x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You were active on attack with 8 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 79-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.73x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 6 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 58-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |