Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 Nov 2025, 01:48
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 257 | 101 | 113 | 0 | 275 | 13.5 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 201 | 97 | 104 | 0 | 325 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 10 | 5 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v4 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:35 when ownage scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:24, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-3.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 4 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 544. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 54 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 112 flag kills, 48 covers, 4 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 115 kills.
Banter read: ownage had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 458 |
| 198 |
| 217 |
| 0 |
| 600 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.91 |
| 48% |
| 34% |
| 0:13 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 294 | 120 | 108 | 0 | 334 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 273 | 119 | 106 | 0 | 320 | - | 1.12 | 53% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 226 | 115 | 103 | 0 | 300 | - | 1.12 | 53% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 176 | 91 | 109 | 0 | 305 | 36.0 cm | 0.83 | 46% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 969 | 445 | 426 | 0 | 1259 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 36% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 544 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 467 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 463 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 363 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 353 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 325 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 103 | 105 | 107 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 97 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 119 | 131 | 150 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.68x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.58x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.56x. You were active on attack with 8 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 44%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.49x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 9 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.26x. You created plenty of starts with 9 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.04x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Very strong flag running: you made 12 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |