Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF28 Feb 2026, 16:27
CTF-{M}Clay]I[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 99 | 80 | 0 | 279 | 13.5 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 42% | 0:08 | |
| 256 | 99 | 82 | 0 | 256 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 39% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-{M}Clay]I[ between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:38 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:29, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 4 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 812. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 63 grabs, 64 pickups, 11 captures, 4 solos, 8 assists, 116 flag kills, 64 covers, 0 seals, 52 returns, 40 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 99 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 256 |
| 88 |
| 69 |
| 0 |
| 296 |
| - |
| 1.28 |
| 56% |
| 36% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 843 | 286 | 231 | 0 | 831 | 13.5 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 39% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 239 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 301 | 20.3 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 186 | 69 | 95 | 0 | 249 | 46.0 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| 175 | 62 | 91 | 0 | 276 | 58.3 cm | 0.68 | 41% | 26% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 600 | 231 | 286 | 0 | 826 | 41.5 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 31% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 288 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 812 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 262 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 644 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 250 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 627 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 22 |
| 0/- |
| 92 |
| 13 |
| 13 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 515 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0/- | 117 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 461 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 92 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 454 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 88 | 92 | 97 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.98x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 4 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.81x rating shows it. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 7 grabs led to 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.60x. You were dangerous with the flag: 9 grabs led to 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 88-69 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.23x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 9 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.16x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 69-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.11x rating backs that up. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 62-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |