Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 May 2026, 21:37
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | 99 | 95 | 0 | 306 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 231 | 102 | 80 | 0 | 278 | 20.3 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 37% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:56 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:25, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-2.
Zo-^ stood out as the main objective influence with 3 grabs, 0 captures, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 575. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 39 pickups, 6 captures, 2 solos, 4 assists, 89 flag kills, 41 covers, 0 seals, 50 returns, 42 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 116 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 194 |
| 69 |
| 88 |
| 0 |
| 258 |
| - |
| 0.78 |
| 44% |
| 28% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 695 | 270 | 263 | 0 | 842 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235 | 116 | 92 | 0 | 310 | 13.5 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 146 | 80 | 90 | 0 | 280 | 46.0 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| 118 | 67 | 88 | 0 | 262 | 20.3 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 26% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 499 | 263 | 270 | 0 | 852 | 26.6 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 31% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 8 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 8 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27/13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 575 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 253 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 562 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 147 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 543 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/- | 33 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 453 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 118 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 345 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 49 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 276 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 37 | 39 | 43 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.86x. You helped keep the score under control with 13 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.44x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 11 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 69-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.40x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 12 grabs. You fought efficiently: 102-80 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.33x. You helped keep the score under control with 10 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 116-92 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.08x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 17 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.93x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You kept looking for the flag with 14 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 67-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |