Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Jan 2026, 21:27
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 278 | 114 | 102 | 0 | 319 | 46.0 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 36% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 266 | 131 | 108 | 0 | 352 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 44% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 20 | 7 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| -cide- | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Broken_Soul | 15 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:07 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:46, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 2 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 598. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 65 grabs, 58 pickups, 11 captures, 4 solos, 10 assists, 111 flag kills, 53 covers, 6 seals, 53 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| PeRcH72 | 253 | 95 | 107 | 0 | 317 | 20.3 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 30% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 797 | 340 | 317 | 0 | 988 | 26.6 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 37% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 274 | 128 | 109 | 0 | 368 | 46.0 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 35% | 0:06 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 218 | 101 | 110 | 0 | 339 | 36.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 34% | 0:05 |
| Broken_Soul | 179 | 88 | 121 | 0 | 320 | 58.3 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 29% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 671 | 317 | 340 | 0 | 1027 | 46.7 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 33% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills |
| PeRcH72 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -cide- | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 300 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 598 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 179 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 577 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0/- | 321 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 573 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 28 |
| 0/- |
| 207 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 443 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 330 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 67 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 319 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| PeRcH72 | 30000 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 41 | 49 | 99 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.74x rating shows it. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 2 solos from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.73x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 16 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.54x. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.54x rating shows it. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 9 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.14x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 8 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Broken_Soul | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.03x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You kept looking for the flag with 10 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 88-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |