Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Nov 2025, 22:03
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 526 | 178 | 121 | 0 | 399 | - | 1.47 | 60% | 45% | 0:05 | |
| 436 | 114 | 123 | 0 | 356 | 46.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 19 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:41 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 19 captures. Momentum changed hands 4 times as the scoreline developed. 9 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:34, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-7.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 2 captures, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 1412. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 101 grabs, 67 pickups, 19 captures, 5 solos, 17 assists, 147 flag kills, 82 covers, 0 seals, 80 returns, 47 mid returns, 33 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 178 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 34 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: eXtr3mePT logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 150 |
| 52 |
| 110 |
| 0 |
| 253 |
| - |
| 0.47 |
| 32% |
| 24% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1112 | 344 | 354 | 0 | 1008 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | 99 | 115 | 0 | 416 | 36.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| 321 | 147 | 110 | 0 | 360 | 13.5 cm | 1.34 | 57% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 318 | 108 | 119 | 0 | 366 | 20.3 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 965 | 354 | 344 | 0 | 1142 | 23.2 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 5 |
| 5 kills |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 8 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 0/- | 551 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1412 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 0/- | 620 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 1389 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 448 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 984 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 15 |
| 0/- |
| 163 |
| 14 |
| 20 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 6 |
| 756 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0/- | 89 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 749 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 30 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 396 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 47 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 90 | 93 | 95 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.58x. Excellent flag running from you: 23 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 178-121 with a 1.47 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.36x. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 8 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.66x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 14 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.66x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.53x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 22 grabs leading to 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 147-110 with a 1.34 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.07x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 9 grabs producing 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 52-110 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |