Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Jan 2026, 20:12
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 278 | 126 | 96 | 0 | 341 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 227 | 81 | 99 | 0 | 315 | 58.3 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 27% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:38 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 2 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 568. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 53 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 9 assists, 111 flag kills, 62 covers, 3 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 126 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: silent logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 217 |
| 101 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 343 |
| - |
| 1.10 |
| 52% |
| 30% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 722 | 308 | 287 | 0 | 999 | 58.3 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 32% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | 105 | 102 | 0 | 315 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 218 | 98 | 107 | 0 | 359 | 36.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 210 | 84 | 99 | 0 | 319 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 707 | 287 | 308 | 0 | 993 | 41.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 13 kills | ||||
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 246 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 568 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 104 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 482 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 273 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 464 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 197 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 455 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 81 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 360 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 99 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 321 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 19 | 21 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 97 | 100 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 23 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.75x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.55x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 10 grabs turning into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 126-96 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.47x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 9 grabs led to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.43x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 14 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.26x. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.20x rating backs that up. You were active on attack with 12 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |