Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 May 2026, 00:27
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 342 | 97 | 87 | 0 | 552 | 20.3 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 37% | 44 | 22% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 174 | 44 | 84 | 0 | 426 | 13.5 cm | 0.52 | 34% | 24% | 27 | 26% | 0:07 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| JugzZz | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-16 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:51 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 22 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 12 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with JugzZz finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-16.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 28 grabs, 7 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 1259. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 104 grabs, 38 pickups, 22 captures, 9 solos, 12 assists, 118 flag kills, 53 covers, 0 seals, 80 returns, 66 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 84 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 36 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| aMpEnergy |
| 149 |
| 53 |
| 78 |
| 0 |
| 430 |
| - |
| 0.68 |
| 40% |
| 19% |
| 36 |
| 43% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 665 | 194 | 249 | 0 | 1408 | 16.9 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 28% | - | - | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 347 | 103 | 61 | 0 | 616 | - | 1.69 | 63% | 30% | 72 | 40% | 0:10 |
| JugzZzFB | 313 | 84 | 65 | 0 | 390 | - | 1.29 | 56% | 39% | 45 | 30% | 0:10 |
| -cide- | 278 | 62 | 68 | 0 | 395 | 46.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 27% | 42 | 40% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 938 | 249 | 194 | 0 | 1401 | 46.0 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 31% | - | - | 0:31 |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 6 | 1 | 3 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 4 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 6 | 7 kills | ||||
| JugzZz | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 kills | |||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0/- | 814 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1259 |
| - | JugzZz | Attacker | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0/- | 637 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1152 |
| - | (FT)jmoney | Defender | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29/5 | 148 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1024 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 38/12 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 7 |
| 21 |
| 0 |
| 25 |
| 3 |
| 790 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 400 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 661 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 198 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 477 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 103 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 91 | 92 | 93 | 0 | Good connection | |
| (FT)jmoney | 30000 | - | - | 99 | 100 | 103 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.63x. Your defensive timing was good: 21 mid returns and 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.88x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 7 caps and 3 solos from 28 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| (FT)jmoney | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.70x rating shows it. Your defensive timing was good: 24 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 103-61 with a 1.69 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.46x rating shows it. Excellent flag running from you: 30 grabs became 4 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 44-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| JugzZz | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.25x rating shows it. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 23 grabs into 7 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 84-65 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| aMpEnergy | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.15x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 20 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 53-78 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |