Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Feb 2026, 20:16
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 325 | 173 | 85 | 0 | 411 | 46.0 cm | 2.04 | 67% | 42% | 0:07 |
| JugzZz | 261 | 108 | 96 | 0 | 365 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 30% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 27 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 kills | ||
| JugzZz | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:09 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:57, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 6 captures, 4 returns, and an MVP score of 780. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 45 pickups, 11 captures, 2 solos, 13 assists, 100 flag kills, 62 covers, 3 seals, 54 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 173 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Broken_Soul |
| 180 |
| 76 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 286 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.83 |
| 45% |
| 27% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 766 | 357 | 273 | 0 | 1062 | 52.1 cm | 1.31 | 57% | 34% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 265 | 106 | 129 | 0 | 291 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 37% | 0:05 |
| Zo-^ | 207 | 78 | 108 | 0 | 297 | - | 0.72 | 42% | 27% | 0:06 |
| -cide-FB | 192 | 89 | 120 | 0 | 283 | 46.0 cm | 0.74 | 43% | 31% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 664 | 273 | 357 | 0 | 871 | 41.0 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 32% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 11 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Zo-^ | 9 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 8 | 9 kills | ||||
| JugzZz | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 515 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 780 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 118 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 444 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 207 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 417 |
| - | JugzZz | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 79 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 409 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 56 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 306 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 126 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 289 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broken_Soul | 20000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 97 | 98 | 100 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 50 | 54 | 59 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.18x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 6 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 173-85 with a 2.04 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| JugzZz | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.64x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.44x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 7 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.37x. 7 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 78-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Broken_Soul | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.20x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.10x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 12 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 89-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |