Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Aug 2025, 21:33
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 539 | 310 | 162 | 0 | 818 | - | 1.91 | 66% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 481 | 193 | 204 | 0 | 574 | 36.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 34% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 5 kills | |||
| 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:40 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 20:46, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 3 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 804. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 117 grabs, 72 pickups, 9 captures, 0 solos, 11 assists, 180 flag kills, 85 covers, 9 seals, 107 returns, 0 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
<{xan}>Joschde supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 310 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 37 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 249 |
| 151 |
| 187 |
| 0 |
| 656 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.81 |
| 45% |
| 23% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1269 | 654 | 553 | 0 | 2048 | 41.0 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 32% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 402 | 183 | 228 | 0 | 551 | 58.3 cm | 0.80 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 385 | 194 | 216 | 0 | 587 | 13.5 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 334 | 176 | 210 | 0 | 603 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1121 | 553 | 654 | 0 | 1741 | 39.3 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 32% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 28 | 7 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 223 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 804 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0/- | 71 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 659 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 174 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 655 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 173 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 520 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 29 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 206 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 498 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 0/- | 54 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 475 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 31 | 32 | 34 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.02x. Very strong flag running: you made 19 grabs count with 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.87x. Very strong flag running: you made 21 grabs count with 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 310-162 with a 1.91 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.67x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 9 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.57x. 19 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.55x. Excellent flag running from you: 20 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.27x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 29 grabs into 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |