Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Jun 2026, 22:42
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 363 | 165 | 100 | 0 | 381 | - | 1.65 | 62% | 43% | 0:06 | |
| 151 | 123 | 128 | 0 | 320 | 13.5 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 39% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:10 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:29, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 24 returns, and an MVP score of 551. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 33 pickups, 5 captures, 1 solos, 5 assists, 98 flag kills, 39 covers, 4 seals, 65 returns, 1 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 165 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 150 |
| 88 |
| 118 |
| 0 |
| 272 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.75 |
| 43% |
| 32% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 664 | 376 | 346 | 0 | 973 | 35.9 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 39% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340 | 139 | 123 | 0 | 372 | 20.3 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 37% | 0:05 | |
| 195 | 112 | 127 | 0 | 330 | 36.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 170 | 95 | 126 | 0 | 341 | 46.0 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 705 | 346 | 376 | 0 | 1043 | 34.1 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 33% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1 | 12 kills | ||||
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 551 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34/9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 529 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 407 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 25 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 0/- |
| 201 |
| 4 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 348 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 100 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 331 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 97 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 286 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 20 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.13x. Your defensive timing was good: 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 165-100 with a 1.65 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.72x. Your defensive timing was good: 5 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.17x rating. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 16 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 95-126 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.15x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.12x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 25 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 88-118 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.94x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |