Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Aug 2026, 18:21
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | 132 | 92 | 0 | 316 | 20.3 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 42% | 0:07 | |
| 106 | 87 | 90 | 0 | 288 | 13.5 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 33% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 24 | 1 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-4 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:37 when {MUTE}Locomot!Ve scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 4 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established.
The final capture arrived at 10:40, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-4.
{MUTE}Locomot!Ve stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 724. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 59 grabs, 35 pickups, 4 captures, 0 solos, 6 assists, 89 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 54 returns, 51 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 132 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 1 close-save return, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 103 |
| 66 |
| 94 |
| 0 |
| 221 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 30% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 513 | 285 | 276 | 0 | 825 | 30.7 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 35% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 302 | 118 | 89 | 1 | 334 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 36% | 0:07 | |
| 166 | 86 | 93 | 0 | 282 | 36.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 160 | 72 | 103 | 0 | 277 | 46.0 cm | 0.70 | 41% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 628 | 276 | 285 | 1 | 893 | 41.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 32% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 11 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30/7 | 49 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 724 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 248 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 512 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 492 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 103 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 413 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 156 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 153 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 1337 | 0Hz | 40 | 40 | 43 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 30 | 32 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.27x. You helped keep the score under control with 19 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 118-89 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.67x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 132-92 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.33x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 16 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.23x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 10 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 72-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.70x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You were active on attack with 12 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 66-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.67x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. 21 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |