Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 May 2026, 16:16
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 281 | 74 | 103 | 0 | 424 | 46.0 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 34% | 35 | 24% | 0:06 |
| NeddyFB | 232 | 130 | 99 | 0 | 619 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 26% |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Sezza | 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 16-0 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 12 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:13, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 16-0.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 12 captures, 4 returns, and an MVP score of 1282. Sezza anchored the recovery work with 5 total returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 30 grabs, 17 pickups, 16 captures, 7 solos, 4 assists, 31 flag kills, 17 covers, 0 seals, 13 returns, 13 mid returns, 0 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 74 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: pho` finished with 80 lama score from 96 kills and 8 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 109 |
| 68% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 513 | 204 | 202 | 0 | 1043 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 29% | - | - | 0:13 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sezza | 157 | 106 | 111 | 0 | 528 | - | 0.95 | 49% | 28% | 86 | 58% | 0:05 |
| pho` | 147 | 96 | 93 | 0 | 530 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 25% | 82 | 62% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 304 | 202 | 204 | 0 | 1058 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 27% | - | - | 0:13 |
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| Sezza | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0/- | 1200 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1282 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 400 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 730 |
| - | Sezza | Attacker | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 228 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 171 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 30000 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Sezza | 30000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.52x. Excellent flag running from you: 15 grabs became 12 caps and 5 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 74-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Neddy | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.24x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 8 grabs producing 4 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 130-99 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Sezza | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.99x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |
| pho` | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 0.92x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: after the flag kill, secure the return faster or call the exact location so the team can finish the stop. |