Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Feb 2026, 21:07
CTF-SmallMountain
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | 113 | 110 | 0 | 312 | - | 1.03 | 51% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 349 | 106 | 130 | 0 | 295 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 40% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-SmallMountain][3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-16 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:50 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 27 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 17 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-16.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 34 grabs, 12 captures, 33 returns, and an MVP score of 1748. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 13 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 103 grabs, 56 pickups, 27 captures, 7 solos, 15 assists, 132 flag kills, 124 covers, 0 seals, 76 returns, 34 mid returns, 42 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 59 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 13 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 313 |
| 104 |
| 104 |
| 0 |
| 293 |
| - |
| 1.00 |
| 50% |
| 36% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1036 | 323 | 344 | 0 | 900 | 36.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 38% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 757 | 217 | 208 | 0 | 651 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 34% | 0:12 | |
| 432 | 127 | 115 | 0 | 314 | 13.5 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1189 | 344 | 323 | 0 | 965 | 29.7 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 34 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 0/- | 0 | 25 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1748 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 1199 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 935 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 15 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 24 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 17 |
| 18 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 7 |
| 900 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 866 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 35 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 150 | 1330 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 22 | 26 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 3.23x. Very strong flag running: you made 34 grabs count with 12 caps and 4 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.78x. Very strong flag running: you made 17 grabs count with 4 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.62x. Very strong flag running: you made 19 grabs count with 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.45x rating shows it. You carried real threat on attack, turning 15 grabs into 5 caps. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.39x. You were dangerous with the flag: 18 grabs led to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |