Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 May 2026, 00:13
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 274 | 111 | 78 | 0 | 301 | 13.5 cm | 1.42 | 59% | 37% | 0:08 | |
| 167 | 110 | 89 | 0 | 273 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 40% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-3 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 4:51 when aMpEnergy scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 3 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established.
The final capture arrived at 8:43, with Zo-^ finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 571. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 25 pickups, 3 captures, 0 solos, 3 assists, 79 flag kills, 26 covers, 0 seals, 54 returns, 51 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 110 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: aMpEnergy produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 94 |
| 0 |
| 64 |
| - |
| 0.04 |
| 4% |
| 8% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 451 | 225 | 261 | 0 | 638 | 16.9 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 36% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | 113 | 66 | 0 | 335 | - | 1.71 | 63% | 34% | 0:09 | |
| 158 | 80 | 84 | 0 | 271 | 58.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 30% | 0:07 | |
| 144 | 68 | 75 | 0 | 243 | - | 0.91 | 48% | 28% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 571 | 261 | 225 | 0 | 849 | 58.3 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 31% | 0:27 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 9 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 12 kills | ||||
| 7 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 571 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/4 | 42 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 562 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 106 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 393 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 152 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 383 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 290 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 38 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 122 | 401 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 35 | 37 | 41 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.02x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 113-66 with a 1.71 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.72x. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 111-78 with a 1.42 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.40x. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.28x. 15 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.01x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You created plenty of starts with 13 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.17x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 4-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |