Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Oct 2025, 01:34
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315 | 116 | 68 | 0 | 278 | - | 1.71 | 63% | 44% | 0:09 | |
| 236 | 66 | 76 | 0 | 217 | - | 0.87 | 46% | 30% | 0:08 | |
| 95 | 20 | 89 | 0 | 111 | - |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 3 kills | |||||
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 9 | 1 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:33 when (FT)jmoney scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 16 captures. Momentum changed hands 3 times as the scoreline developed. 9 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:41, with ownage finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-7.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 9 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 959. localhero made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 30 pickups, 16 captures, 7 solos, 8 assists, 97 flag kills, 38 covers, 5 seals, 66 returns, 4 mid returns, 16 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
ownage supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 116 kills.
Banter read: ownage was the main CTF problem, turning useful moments into scoreboard paperwork.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 0.22 |
| 18% |
| 18% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 646 | 202 | 233 | 0 | 606 | - | 0.87 | 46% | 34% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 268 | 95 | 59 | 2 | 238 | - | 1.61 | 61% | 41% | 0:11 | |
| 215 | 76 | 67 | 0 | 196 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 40% | 0:09 | |
| 183 | 62 | 76 | 1 | 198 | 13.5 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 32% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 666 | 233 | 202 | 3 | 632 | 13.5 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 38% | 0:30 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 7 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0/- | 705 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 959 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0/- | 416 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 666 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 94 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 537 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 23 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 259 |
| 5 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 524 |
| -🇨🇴 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/6 | 25 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 444 |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 102 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 345 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 41 | 42 | 44 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 109 | 114 | 127 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 0Hz | 105 | 107 | 121 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 168 | 170 | 172 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.10x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 16 grabs led to 9 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 116-68 with a 1.71 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.54x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 2 solos from 20 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.47x rating shows it. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 8 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.27x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 3 solos from 23 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.25x. Your defensive timing was good: 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 95-59 with a 1.61 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.93x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 18 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 20-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |