Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF14 Jun 2026, 19:02
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 293 | 125 | 99 | 0 | 300 | 20.3 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 260 | 109 | 90 | 0 | 327 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 36% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK_66 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:55 when Zo-^ scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:44, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-2.
-cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 125 kills.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Team Total |
| 553 |
| 234 |
| 189 |
| 0 |
| 627 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.24 |
| 55% |
| 39% |
| 0:14 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 428 | 189 | 234 | 0 | 606 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 32% | 0:11 | |
| Team Total | 428 | 189 | 234 | 0 | 606 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 32% | 0:11 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 428 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 39 | 42 | 46 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 38 | 53 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.84x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.26x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.20x. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You fought efficiently: 125-99 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |