Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Jun 2026, 22:43
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | 118 | 96 | 0 | 342 | - | 1.23 | 55% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 243 | 107 | 104 | 0 | 343 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 32% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:25 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 11:30, with newut finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 738. newut made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 22 pickups, 5 captures, 2 solos, 0 assists, 88 flag kills, 30 covers, 0 seals, 66 returns, 60 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 48% accuracy and 159 kills.
Banter read: saxon had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Cherry watch: newut logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 132 |
| 74 |
| 122 |
| 0 |
| 261 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.61 |
| 38% |
| 32% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 621 | 299 | 322 | 0 | 946 | 35.9 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 35% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 | 159 | 91 | 0 | 358 | - | 1.75 | 64% | 48% | 0:07 | |
| 167 | 95 | 101 | 0 | 305 | - | 0.94 | 48% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| 102 | 68 | 107 | 0 | 296 | 36.0 cm | 0.64 | 39% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 619 | 322 | 299 | 0 | 959 | 36.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 36% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 8 | 2 kills |
| 7 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 11 kills | ||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34/15 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 738 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0/- | 300 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 646 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21/- | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 491 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 200 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 435 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 278 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 205 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 95 | 97 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.27x. You helped keep the score under control with 24 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 159-91 with a 1.75 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.79x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 2 solos from 24 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.37x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.18x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 2 caps. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.92x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 13 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 74-122 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.66x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. 15 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 68-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |