Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF18 Dec 2025, 20:03
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 395 | 184 | 220 | 0 | 659 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 28% | 0:12 | |
| 272 | 120 | 113 | 0 | 382 | - | 1.06 | 52% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 667 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:35 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:33, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-9.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 27 grabs, 4 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 686. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 64 grabs, 63 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 14 assists, 113 flag kills, 69 covers, 10 seals, 50 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 125 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 49 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 304 |
| 333 |
| 0 |
| 1041 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.91 |
| 48% |
| 29% |
| 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | 138 | 93 | 0 | 348 | 20.3 cm | 1.48 | 60% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 308 | 125 | 105 | 0 | 304 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 220 | 70 | 106 | 0 | 345 | 46.0 cm | 0.66 | 40% | 20% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 857 | 333 | 304 | 0 | 997 | 26.6 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 34% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 22 |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 12 kills | ||||
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 0 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 686 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 628 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 574 | |
| -🇧🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 24 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 463 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 422 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 22 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 18 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.01x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 27 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.66x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 5 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.56x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 12 grabs led to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 138-93 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.28x. You kept looking for the flag with 8 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The support share was meaningful at 39%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.16x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 5 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 70-106 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |