Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Feb 2026, 00:45
CTF-Yard-Edit
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nitro^ | 274 | 114 | 94 | 0 | 285 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 42% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 200 | 101 | 102 | 0 | 280 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 41% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nitro^ | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Neddy | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Yard-V8a between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:09 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-3.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 582. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 39 pickups, 7 captures, 0 solos, 7 assists, 90 flag kills, 34 covers, 0 seals, 51 returns, 46 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 111 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 143 |
| 75 |
| 114 |
| 0 |
| 224 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 33% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 617 | 290 | 310 | 0 | 789 | 35.9 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 39% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 253 | 85 | 98 | 0 | 282 | 36.0 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 31% | 0:06 |
| pho` | 192 | 111 | 95 | 0 | 249 | 20.3 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 46% | 0:06 |
| NeddyFB | 187 | 114 | 97 | 0 | 320 | - | 1.18 | 54% | 36% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 632 | 310 | 290 | 0 | 851 | 28.1 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 37% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| pho` | 19 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nitro^ | 1 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| Neddy | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| pho` | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/3 | 55 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 582 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 241 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 538 |
| - | Nitro^ | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27/8 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 525 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 201 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 465 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 44 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 377 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 139 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 356 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 18 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Nitro^ | 20000 | - | - | 49 | 50 | 50 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nitro^ | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.50x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.50x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 12 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.33x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 18 grabs led to 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Neddy | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.22x rating backs that up. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 13 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.18x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 3 caps. Aim was a real positive at 46% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 75-114 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |