21 Feb 2026, 20:31
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 260 | 92 | 109 | 0 | 302 | 36.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 218 | 102 | 69 | 0 | 272 | 20.3 cm | 1.48 | 60% | 38% | 0:09 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:24 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 8 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:40, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-7.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 5 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 918. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 31 pickups, 8 captures, 2 solos, 3 assists, 99 flag kills, 44 covers, 0 seals, 67 returns, 58 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 113 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 82 |
| 50 |
| 70 |
| 0 |
| 284 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 18% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 560 | 244 | 248 | 0 | 858 | 34.1 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 30% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 287 | 113 | 73 | 0 | 289 | 13.5 cm | 1.55 | 61% | 44% | 0:09 | |
| 234 | 71 | 88 | 0 | 271 | - | 0.81 | 45% | 27% | 0:07 | |
| 180 | 64 | 83 | 0 | 237 | 58.3 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 27% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 701 | 248 | 244 | 0 | 797 | 35.9 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 33% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 5 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 502 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 918 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28/7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 604 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 554 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 198 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 529 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 427 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 100 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 198 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 19 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 37 | 39 | 42 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.00x. Very strong flag running: you made 23 grabs count with 5 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 113-73 with a 1.55 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.88x. You helped keep the score under control with 18 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.50x. You helped keep the score under control with 18 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.31x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 64-83 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.20x. Your flag pressure was good with 15 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You fought efficiently: 102-69 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.63x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 22 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 50-70 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
