20 Dec 2025, 00:40
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 622 | 159 | 105 | 0 | 387 | 20.3 cm | 1.51 | 60% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 394 | 108 | 98 | 0 | 378 | 20.3 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 29% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:37 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 14 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 7 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:33, with PeRcH72 finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-5.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 1 capture, 31 returns, and an MVP score of 1498. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 17 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 145 grabs, 82 pickups, 14 captures, 5 solos, 7 assists, 212 flag kills, 117 covers, 0 seals, 130 returns, 71 mid returns, 59 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 159 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 51 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 17 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 338 |
| 109 |
| 110 |
| 0 |
| 401 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 27% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1354 | 376 | 313 | 0 | 1166 | 28.8 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 33% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 419 | 114 | 125 | 0 | 345 | 46.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 412 | 114 | 121 | 0 | 366 | - | 0.94 | 49% | 31% | 0:05 | |
| 375 | 85 | 130 | 0 | 305 | 58.3 cm | 0.65 | 40% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1206 | 313 | 376 | 0 | 1016 | 52.1 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 31% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 0/- | 338 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 1498 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 0/- | 252 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 1235 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 33 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0/- | 236 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 1053 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 26 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 31 |
| 0/- |
| 90 |
| 13 |
| 16 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 24 |
| 12 |
| 1045 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0/- | 158 | 10 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1041 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 326 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1028 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 98 | 100 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.42x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 24 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 159-105 with a 1.51 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.00x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 8 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.96x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 33 grabs turning into 4 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.91x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 33 grabs leading to 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.66x rating shows it. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 26 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 85-130 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.58x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 21 grabs into 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
