Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Mar 2026, 23:00
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 253 | 114 | 109 | 0 | 303 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 38% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 229 | 127 | 113 | 0 | 364 | 13.5 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 39% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brash- | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:07 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:37, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 6 grabs, 2 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 525. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 52 grabs, 54 pickups, 9 captures, 0 solos, 10 assists, 97 flag kills, 42 covers, 1 seals, 43 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 203 |
| 85 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 336 |
| - |
| 0.75 |
| 43% |
| 29% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 685 | 326 | 335 | 0 | 1003 | 29.7 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 237 | 113 | 115 | 0 | 308 | 20.3 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 37% | 0:05 |
| brash-FB | 235 | 127 | 107 | 0 | 390 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 35% | 0:06 |
| aMpEnergy | 166 | 95 | 104 | 0 | 309 | - | 0.91 | 48% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 638 | 335 | 326 | 0 | 1007 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -cide- | 22 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brash- | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 283 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 525 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 280 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 523 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 187 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 438 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 37 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 377 |
| - | brash- | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 92 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 372 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 223 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 101 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | |
| brash- | 20000 | - | - | 27 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.61x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 6 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.44x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 13 grabs into 4 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| brash- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.33x. You were dangerous with the flag: 8 grabs led to 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.28x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.25x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. I think survival was your main issue: 85-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| aMpEnergy | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.12x. You created plenty of starts with 9 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |