Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Dec 2025, 20:35
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 238 | 109 | 101 | 0 | 350 | 36.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 224 | 98 | 98 | 0 | 371 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 30% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:58 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:23, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 1 capture, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 791. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 59 pickups, 12 captures, 0 solos, 15 assists, 117 flag kills, 58 covers, 8 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 109 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 19 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Poison_Arr0w logged 3 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 187 |
| 83 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 291 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.73 |
| 42% |
| 29% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 649 | 290 | 312 | 0 | 1012 | 47.1 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 366 | 119 | 99 | 0 | 370 | 46.0 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 250 | 105 | 102 | 0 | 338 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 237 | 88 | 89 | 0 | 281 | - | 0.99 | 50% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 853 | 312 | 290 | 0 | 989 | 29.7 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 33% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 338 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 791 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 185 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 558 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 278 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 544 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 145 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 375 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 190 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 350 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 64 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 285 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.14x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 37%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.48x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.48x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.31x. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.23x rating backs that up. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.06x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 9 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 83-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |