5 May 2026, 00:03
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 321 | 147 | 58 | 0 | 465 | - | 2.53 | 72% | 39% | 125 | 69% | 0:11 |
| vuur_tijger_12FB | 79 | 52 | 70 | 0 | 331 | - | 0.74 | 43% | 25% | 28 | 33% | 0:09 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Neddy | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Maber | 2 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:52 when vuur_tijger_12 scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:38, with Neddy finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-5.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 671. saxon made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 50 grabs, 19 pickups, 7 captures, 2 solos, 6 assists, 62 flag kills, 19 covers, 0 seals, 42 returns, 41 mid returns, 1 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 147 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 12 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: saxon produced 1 close-save return, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 71 |
| 21 |
| 84 |
| 0 |
| 395 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.25 |
| 20% |
| 12% |
| 7 |
| 14% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 471 | 220 | 212 | 0 | 1191 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 26% | - | - | 0:28 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 257 | 134 | 52 | 0 | 491 | - | 2.58 | 72% | 35% | 113 | 65% | 0:12 |
| -cide- | 112 | 55 | 87 | 0 | 295 | 46.0 cm | 0.63 | 39% | 27% | 39 | 48% | 0:07 |
| Maber | 68 | 23 | 81 | 0 | 207 | - | 0.28 | 22% | 17% | 22 | 61% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 437 | 212 | 220 | 0 | 993 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 29% | - | - | 0:29 |
| 7 |
| 2 kills |
| -cide- | 6 | 2 kills |
| -cide- | 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 11 | 1 | 12 kills | |||
| Neddy | 8 | 1 | 12 kills | |||
| Maber | 3 kills | |||||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 3 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 2 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/14 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 671 |
| - | Neddy | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/- | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 495 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 24 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/- | 308 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 169 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 349 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 160 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 268 |
| - | vuur_tijger_12 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 172 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| vuur_tijger_12 | 20000 | - | - | 26 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 36 | 36 | 37 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 5.50x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 20 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 147-58 with a 2.53 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.46x rating shows it. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 13 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 134-52 with a 2.58 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.01x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Excellent flag running from you: 6 grabs became 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 55-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.69x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 8 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 21-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Maber | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.68x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 24 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 23-81 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| vuur_tijger_12 | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.53x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 52-70 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |