Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Aug 2026, 23:04
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 | 152 | 131 | 0 | 378 | 20.3 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 44% | 0:05 | |
| 287 | 160 | 100 | 0 | 383 | - | 1.60 | 62% | 42% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 55 | ||
| 51 | ||
| 46 | ||
| 45 | ||
| 49 | ||
| 66 | ||
| 43 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 26 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 44 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 39 | ||
| 47 | ||
| 31 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 40 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 26 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-VIII between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 6:20 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:57, with super_rust finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-1.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 9 grabs, 3 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 781. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 44 pickups, 7 captures, 0 solos, 6 assists, 95 flag kills, 67 covers, 0 seals, 51 returns, 45 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 152 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 196 |
| 105 |
| 101 |
| 0 |
| 521 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.04 |
| 51% |
| 24% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 833 | 417 | 332 | 0 | 1282 | 19.9 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 35% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 260 | 119 | 143 | 0 | 449 | - | 0.83 | 45% | 31% | 0:04 | |
| 194 | 114 | 136 | 0 | 382 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 30% | 0:04 | |
| 171 | 99 | 138 | 0 | 402 | 58.3 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 30% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 625 | 332 | 417 | 0 | 1233 | 52.1 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 30% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 161 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 781 | |
| -- | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 385 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 704 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 66 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 489 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Defender |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10/2 |
| 54 |
| 5 |
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 413 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 34 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 344 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 270 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 67 | 72 | 82 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 100 | 103 | 106 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.99x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 9 grabs led to 3 caps. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.91x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 19 grabs into 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 160-100 with a 1.60 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.47x. You created plenty of starts with 10 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.36x. Your defensive timing was good: 6 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.15x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 12 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.97x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were active on attack with 6 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 99-138 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |