Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 May 2026, 15:34
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 539 | 122 | 89 | 0 | 614 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 30% | 97 | 53% | 0:07 | |
| 494 | 119 | 83 | 0 | 625 | - | 1.43 | 59% | 28% |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v1 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 15-12 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:35 when Neddy scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 15 of the 27 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 23 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 15-12.
-cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 19 close-save returns.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 172 kills.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 19 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 88 |
| 50% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 1033 | 241 | 172 | 0 | 1239 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 29% | - | - | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 853 | 172 | 241 | 0 | 793 | 46.0 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 34% | 124 | 47% | 0:10 | |
| Team Total | 853 | 172 | 241 | 0 | 793 | 46.0 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 34% | - | - | 0:11 |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 853 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 539 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 261 | 262 | 263 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 37 | 48 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.39x rating shows it. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. I think survival was your main issue: 172-241 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.20x. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You fought efficiently: 122-89 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You fought efficiently: 119-83 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |