Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF31 Jan 2026, 01:44
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 568 | 146 | 120 | 0 | 362 | 13.5 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 388 | 96 | 110 | 0 | 333 | 20.3 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 79 | ||
| 67 | ||
| 44 | ||
| 52 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 71 | ||
| 53 | ||
| 49 | ||
| 57 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-12 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 22 captures. Momentum changed hands 3 times as the scoreline developed. 18 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-12.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 28 grabs, 6 captures, 35 returns, and an MVP score of 2218. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 15 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 133 grabs, 52 pickups, 22 captures, 5 solos, 4 assists, 162 flag kills, 34 covers, 0 seals, 110 returns, 56 mid returns, 54 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 146 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 15 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 956 |
| 242 |
| 230 |
| 0 |
| 695 |
| 16.9 cm |
| 1.05 |
| 51% |
| 35% |
| 0:11 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 580 | 124 | 123 | 0 | 304 | 20.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 502 | 106 | 119 | 0 | 304 | 36.0 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1082 | 230 | 242 | 0 | 608 | 28.1 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 38% | 0:11 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 0/- | 663 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 2218 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 34 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0/- | 537 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 1737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 32 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 0/- | 643 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 1683 | |
| -🇳🇱 |
| Attacker |
| 39 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 29 |
| 0/- |
| 357 |
| 13 |
| 3 |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 15 |
| 1369 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 10 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.25x rating shows it. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 28 grabs producing 6 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.09x rating shows it. You were dangerous with the flag: 32 grabs led to 8 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.99x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 6 caps and 1 solo from 34 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.64x rating shows it. You were dangerous with the flag: 39 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |