7 Oct 2025, 00:14
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 165 | 112 | 0 | 461 | - | 1.47 | 60% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 292 | 125 | 119 | 0 | 432 | 36.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 34% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 75 | ||
| 90 | ||
| 59 | ||
| 66 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 71 | ||
| 69 | ||
| 41 | ||
| 50 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 kills | |||
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:22 when ownage scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:15, with ownage finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-4.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 6 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 1271. ownage made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 49 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 7 assists, 92 flag kills, 59 covers, 0 seals, 42 returns, 32 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
ownage supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 165 kills.
Banter read: ownage did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: ownage produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Team Total | 693 | 290 | 231 | 0 | 893 | 36.0 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 37% | 0:12 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 365 | 140 | 134 | 0 | 390 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 36% | 0:04 | |
| 275 | 91 | 156 | 0 | 376 | 58.3 cm | 0.58 | 37% | 30% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 640 | 231 | 290 | 0 | 766 | 58.3 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 33% | 0:09 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 5 |
| 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 727 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1271 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0/- | 265 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 837 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 173 | 15 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 709 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0/- | 135 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 664 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 112 | 124 | 143 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 21 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.12x. Very strong flag running: you made 21 grabs count with 6 caps. You fought efficiently: 165-112 with a 1.47 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.74x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.49x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 3 caps. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.34x. You were dangerous with the flag: 11 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 91-156 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
