Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Oct 2026, 16:51
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gochmer | 326 | 144 | 134 | 0 | 383 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 39% | 0:06 |
| Zo-^ | 319 | 156 | 115 | 0 | 446 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 36% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gochmer | 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Zo-^ | 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:20 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 14:04, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
Gochmer stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 628. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 63 pickups, 11 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 133 flag kills, 52 covers, 8 seals, 70 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Gochmer supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 144 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 31 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 309 |
| 158 |
| 127 |
| 0 |
| 432 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 1.24 |
| 55% |
| 38% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 954 | 458 | 376 | 0 | 1261 | 36.0 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 38% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 316 | 145 | 164 | 0 | 399 | 20.3 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 36% | 0:05 |
| -cide-FB | 252 | 132 | 161 | 0 | 400 | 46.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 |
| chroot@tossy3 | 215 | 99 | 133 | 0 | 386 | - | 0.74 | 43% | 27% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 783 | 376 | 458 | 0 | 1185 | 33.1 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 32% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 26 | 10 | 5 | 4 kills |
| chroot@tossy3 | 12 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gochmer | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| chroot@tossy3 | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Gochmer | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0/- | 285 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 628 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 95 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 547 |
| - | chroot@tossy3 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 352 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 502 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 120 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 489 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 103 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 449 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 145 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 281 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Gochmer | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 34 | 37 | 39 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 29 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| chroot@tossy3 | 30000 | 300 | 0Hz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.38x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.59x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Gochmer | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.16x rating backs that up. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.09x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You carried real threat on attack, turning 19 grabs into 1 cap. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Zo-^ | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.06x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 9 grabs. You fought efficiently: 156-115 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| chroot@tossy3 | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 99-133 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |