Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 May 2026, 21:18
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 308 | 139 | 81 | 0 | 332 | 20.3 cm | 1.72 | 63% | 42% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 185 | 91 | 105 | 0 | 305 | 13.5 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 34% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| saxon | 16 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 15 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:47 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:55, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 2 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 625. saxon made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 60 grabs, 32 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 7 assists, 83 flag kills, 42 covers, 0 seals, 51 returns, 49 mid returns, 2 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 138 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 113 |
| 61 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 308 |
| - |
| 0.64 |
| 39% |
| 25% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 606 | 291 | 281 | 0 | 945 | 16.9 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 34% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 323 | 138 | 105 | 0 | 376 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 44% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 166 | 75 | 99 | 0 | 247 | 46.0 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 30% | 0:06 |
| PeRcH72 | 126 | 68 | 87 | 0 | 259 | 20.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 26% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 615 | 281 | 291 | 0 | 882 | 33.1 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| PeRcH72 | 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 5 | 2 | 14 kills | |||
| saxon | 7 | 8 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/7 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 625 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29/6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 608 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0/- | 382 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 585 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 164 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 430 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 236 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 408 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 91 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 306 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 20000 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| saxon | 20000 | - | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 2.15x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 13 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 138-105 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.76x. You helped keep the score under control with 18 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 139-81 with a 1.72 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.35x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 20 grabs turning into 3 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.19x. 15 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 75-99 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| PeRcH72 | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.14x. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 68-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your flag pressure was good with 11 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 61-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |