Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Mar 2026, 23:22
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 305 | 124 | 103 | 0 | 371 | 13.5 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 40% | 0:06 |
| JugzZz | 290 | 126 | 109 | 0 | 375 | - | 1.16 | 54% | 35% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| pho` | 13 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:25 when Zo-^ scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:44, with Zo-^ finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 637. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 50 pickups, 13 captures, 1 solos, 17 assists, 113 flag kills, 69 covers, 4 seals, 63 returns, 0 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 134 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Zo-^ logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 238 |
| 117 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 341 |
| - |
| 1.27 |
| 56% |
| 36% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 833 | 367 | 304 | 0 | 1087 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 37% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho`FB | 307 | 134 | 120 | 0 | 342 | 20.3 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 44% | 0:05 |
| Broken_Soul | 199 | 80 | 128 | 0 | 275 | 58.3 cm | 0.63 | 38% | 29% | 0:05 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 198 | 90 | 119 | 0 | 344 | - | 0.76 | 43% | 31% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 704 | 304 | 367 | 0 | 961 | 39.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 35% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Zo-^ | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 384 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 637 |
| - | JugzZz | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 348 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 594 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 268 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 516 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 44 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 407 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 188 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 392 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 68 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 285 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 90 | 92 | 93 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 35 | 37 | 43 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.85x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 3 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.78x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 3 caps. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.67x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 4 caps. You fought efficiently: 117-92 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.38x rating shows it. Your flag pressure was good with 11 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.11x rating backs that up. You carried real threat on attack, turning 10 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 80-128 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.10x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 14 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 90-119 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |