Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Feb 2026, 20:54
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235 | 69 | 40 | 0 | 190 | 46.0 cm | 1.73 | 63% | 36% | 0:12 | |
| 182 | 66 | 48 | 0 | 139 | 13.5 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 47% | 0:10 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 4 kills | |||||
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:27 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 7:35, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 6 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 915. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 56 grabs, 16 pickups, 11 captures, 6 solos, 5 assists, 61 flag kills, 24 covers, 4 seals, 45 returns, 2 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 66 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Zo-^ logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 147 |
| 55 |
| 44 |
| 0 |
| 118 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.25 |
| 56% |
| 47% |
| 0:11 |
| Team Total | 564 | 190 | 132 | 0 | 447 | 26.6 cm | 1.44 | 59% | 43% | 0:33 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | 64 | 56 | 0 | 162 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 40% | 0:08 | |
| 122 | 42 | 71 | 1 | 141 | 46.0 cm | 0.59 | 37% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| 84 | 26 | 63 | 2 | 150 | - | 0.41 | 29% | 17% | 2:09 | |
| Team Total | 340 | 132 | 190 | 3 | 453 | 46.0 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 29% | 2:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 2 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0/- | 707 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 915 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/3 | 210 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 487 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 83 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 432 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 100 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 226 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 183 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 67 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 49 | 51 | 54 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 93 | 96 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.27x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 6 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 69-40 with a 1.73 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.35x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 66-48 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.07x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 12 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You fought efficiently: 55-44 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.94x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.79x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your flag pressure was good with 8 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 42-71 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.66x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. I think survival was your main issue: 26-63 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |