Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Feb 2026, 00:03
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 429 | 143 | 144 | 0 | 354 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 40% | 0:04 | |
| 352 | 125 | 138 | 0 | 401 | 13.5 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 36% | 0:04 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-8 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:25 when siRk^ scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 18 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with pho` finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-8.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 3 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 994. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 88 grabs, 74 pickups, 18 captures, 4 solos, 15 assists, 143 flag kills, 105 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 49 mid returns, 20 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 143 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 255 |
| 101 |
| 144 |
| 0 |
| 465 |
| - |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 29% |
| 0:04 |
| Team Total | 1036 | 369 | 426 | 0 | 1220 | 16.9 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 34% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 392 | 160 | 118 | 0 | 490 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 343 | 142 | 125 | 0 | 388 | 20.3 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 37% | 0:05 | |
| 310 | 124 | 126 | 0 | 371 | - | 0.98 | 50% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1045 | 426 | 369 | 0 | 1249 | 20.3 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 36% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 7 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0/- | 509 | 17 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 994 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 443 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 988 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0/- | 611 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 978 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 0/- | 62 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 757 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 126 | 9 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 749 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 48 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 600 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 25 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 94 | 97 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.92x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 3 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.77x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 8 grabs turning into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 160-118 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.73x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.70x. Very strong flag running: you made 26 grabs count with 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.69x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 30%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.77x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 5 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 101-144 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |