Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 May 2026, 22:02
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | 90 | 90 | 1 | 258 | 13.5 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 38% | 0:07 | |
| 165 | 71 | 97 | 1 | 312 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 33% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:42, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-10.
Broken_Soul stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 5 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 673. saxon made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 87 grabs, 22 pickups, 14 captures, 7 solos, 8 assists, 93 flag kills, 38 covers, 3 seals, 69 returns, 5 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 48% accuracy and 118 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 120 |
| 51 |
| 95 |
| 1 |
| 223 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.54 |
| 35% |
| 23% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 514 | 212 | 282 | 3 | 793 | 29.7 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 32% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 118 | 63 | 1 | 318 | - | 1.87 | 65% | 48% | 0:10 | |
| 212 | 82 | 77 | 0 | 269 | 58.3 cm | 1.06 | 52% | 35% | 0:08 | |
| 184 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 225 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 36% | 0:09 | |
| Team Total | 709 | 282 | 212 | 2 | 812 | 58.3 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 41% | 0:28 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 5 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 13 kills | ||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0/- | 496 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 673 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0/- | 454 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 618 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/8 | 49 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 560 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 23 |
| 0/- |
| 182 |
| 2 |
| 5 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 351 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 81 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 277 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 137 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 257 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 155 | 1426 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.32x. You helped keep the score under control with 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 118-63 with a 1.87 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.79x. Excellent flag running from you: 22 grabs became 5 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.46x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 22 grabs led to 2 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.33x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.01x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. 8 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 71-97 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 51-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |