1 Mar 2026, 01:54
CTF-Bolt_HE (s0urCe edit for UH)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownageFB | 371 | 117 | 70 | 2 | 290 | - | 1.67 | 62% | 40% | 0:09 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 282 | 76 | 57 | 0 | 201 | 13.5 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 38% | 0:11 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| ownage | 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Stealth | 4 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Bolt_vS0urCe between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:05 when ownage scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:48, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 26 grabs, 5 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 1046. ownage made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 27 pickups, 14 captures, 3 solos, 11 assists, 78 flag kills, 41 covers, 32 seals, 51 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
ownage supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 117 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: ownage produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Stealth |
| 122 |
| 44 |
| 51 |
| 0 |
| 174 |
| 82.4 cm |
| 0.86 |
| 46% |
| 25% |
| 0:12 |
| Team Total | 775 | 237 | 178 | 2 | 665 | 48.0 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 36% | 0:34 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 246 | 66 | 82 | 0 | 227 | - | 0.80 | 45% | 29% | 0:08 |
| siRk^ | 137 | 59 | 83 | 0 | 174 | - | 0.71 | 42% | 34% | 0:07 |
| tono | 132 | 53 | 72 | 0 | 254 | 19.6 cm | 0.74 | 42% | 21% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 515 | 178 | 237 | 0 | 655 | 19.6 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 27% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| tono | 7 | 2 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 9 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| ownage | 7 | 6 kills | ||||
| Stealth | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| siRk^ | 4 kills | |||||
| tono | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 26 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0/- | 860 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1046 |
| - | ownage | Defender | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28/10 | 121 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 668 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/4 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 348 |
| - | siRk^ | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 185 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 337 |
| - | Stealth | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/- | 120 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 334 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 88 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 288 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Stealth | 20000 | - | - | 40 | 41 | 41 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 20000 | - | - | 112 | 120 | 140 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| siRk^ | 20000 | - | - | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 64 | 70 | 81 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.11x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 3 solos from 26 grabs. You fought efficiently: 76-57 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| ownage | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.04x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 117-70 with a 1.67 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Defender | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.22x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Stealth | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.15x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 8 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 50%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| siRk^ | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.02x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Very strong flag running: you made 20 grabs count with 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 59-83 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| tono | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.95x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 53-72 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |