5 May 2026, 00:52
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12FB | 272 | 82 | 131 | 0 | 670 | - | 0.63 | 38% | 23% | 54 | 36% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 245 | 49 | 130 | 0 | 762 | 46.0 cm | 0.38 | 27% | 14% | 9 | 8% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 517 | 131 | 261 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | Neddy | 37 |
| vuur_tijger_12 | -cide- | 45 |
| -cide- | Neddy | 24 |
| -cide- | -cide- | 25 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| Neddy | vuur_tijger_12 | 90 |
| Neddy | -cide- | 82 |
| -cide- | vuur_tijger_12 | 41 |
| -cide- | -cide- | 48 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 17 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-20 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 20 of the 20 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 12 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:45, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-20.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 27 grabs, 14 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 1776. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 45 pickups, 20 captures, 9 solos, 8 assists, 97 flag kills, 65 covers, 0 seals, 52 returns, 33 mid returns, 19 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 32% accuracy and 89 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 48 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 0 |
| 1432 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.50 |
| 33% |
| 18% |
| - |
| - |
| 0:10 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 481 | 172 | 61 | 0 | 727 | - | 2.82 | 74% | 30% | 153 | 70% | 0:10 |
| -cide- | 441 | 89 | 70 | 0 | 498 | 46.0 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 32% | 73 | 46% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 922 | 261 | 131 | 0 | 1225 | 46.0 cm | 1.99 | 67% | 31% | - | - | 0:20 |
| 4 |
| 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 15 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| -cide- | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 27 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0/- | 1446 | 21 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1776 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 0/- | 554 | 10 | 46 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1253 |
| - | vuur_tijger_12 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 688 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 31 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 8 |
| 579 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | 20000 | - | - | 25 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 32 | 34 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 3.10x. Excellent flag running from you: 27 grabs became 14 caps and 7 solos. You fought efficiently: 89-70 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.98x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 6 caps and 2 solos from 22 grabs. You fought efficiently: 172-61 with a 2.82 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| vuur_tijger_12 | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.37x. You were active on attack with 11 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 82-131 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.21x. Your flag pressure was good with 13 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 49-130 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |